Faculty & Staff

Nursery and Kindergarten Teachers and Assistants

CHARITY
BUGA-AY

Kindergarten Coordinator

JOLLY
CASTRO

Nursery Teacher

JIRAWAN
JANPREYAKUN

Kindergarten Teacher

VINIA FAUSTO
MALLA

Kindergarten Teacher

RACHAEL
SIMON

Kindergarten Teacher

VERONICA KAY
MASHEK

Kindergarten Teacher

PATCHARAPORN
BOONPRASERT

KG Teacher Assistant

SARUNCHANA
WATTANASIRI

KG Teacher Assistant

PRIME
PETCHBOOT

KG Teacher Assistant

STIFFANY
TRESREYES

KG Teacher Assistant

Elementary Homeroom Teachers

GRACE
IM

Elementary Teacher

DAWN NICOLE
YORDAN

Elementary Teacher

BOONYA
LAOPIMAI

ES Teacher Assistant

EMILY ANN
NUNNALLY

Elementary Teacher

ANNE MARIE
WILKINSON

Elementary Teacher

FRANCES FUMI
TAKEMOTO

Elementary Teacher

PHILIPPE
BURELLE

Elementary Coordinator

RANI
RAM

Elementary Teacher

ERIN ELIZABETH
JOHNSON

Elementary Teacher

GERLAINE DYNAH
AGBAYANI

Elementary Teacher

JESSICA
MAMARADLO

ES Teacher Assistant

Secondary Homeroom Teachers

PRASHANT
MATHEW

Grade 6 Homeroom

AMPHIKA
POMBUPPA

Grade 7 Homeroom

MARLAR
WIN THAN

Grade 8 Homeroom

NANJAN BHEEMAN
SIVAKUMAR

Grade 9G Homeroom

JAMES EDWARD
FORD

Grade 9N Homeroom

JELT MAIDEN
TANGONAN

Grade 10G Homeroom

CHRISTOPHER
CROMEANS

Grade 10N Homeroom

RAE MELVIN
PANTOJA

Grade 11 Homeroom

HORST
BAELZ

Grade 12 Homeroom

NIRANAN
WILAIRATTANAKUL

Grade 12 Homeroom

Subject Teachers

JANET
DE GUZMAN

ILT and Science Teacher

MARC GENSON
ESTEVES

Music Teacher

RAJANI
SINGH

Business Teacher

LOURDES
CARAMOL

PE Teacher

NIORN
SUDTHISWAT

Thai Teacher

KERWIN
SAMIDAN

Lifeguard

ATIT
DEJ-UDOMLARP

Music Teacher

JOHNNY LOU
IBAÑEZ

Music Teacher

FAGHRI
ALLIE

PE Teacher

PUANGPETCH
TIRAKUNBURANA

Thai Teacher

ARIËN
VAN LAVIEREN

Art Teacher

DARYL SPENCER
ROSENBERRY

MS/HS Teacher

CARLETON
COLE

High School Teacher

ALEXANDER
DE GUZMAN

ILT Academics Manager

MA
XIAOJIE

Mandarin Teacher

NOPPARAT
REWATTO

Thai Teacher

ARGIE
BALTAKEN

PE Teacher

AWIT
ESGUERRA

ES / HS IE Teacher

Support Staff

NAPHAWAN
PHOLSUWAN

Science Lab Assistant

ANGKAKUL
TAPROM

Guidance Counselor

HONEY GRACE
DABORBOR

School Nurse

JING
SUN

Mandarin Teacher

Office Staff

NAREERAT
WORAWUT

Receptionist

RAGSANALEE
KATA

Receptionist

JERUBEM
ERA

IT/Media Support

SUDAWADEE
PHO-ONG

Marketing Coordinator

NARUEBETH
KHAKHANMANEE

Receptionist

MARLE
BAYBAY

Registrar

JESCHELLE
BURGOS

Assistant Registrar

THAYIKA
PHUMKHAM

Registrar and Liaison Officer

BENJAWAN
SAEUENG

Purchasing Officer

SUNATTAYA
JANSUWAN

Accounts Payable

SIRIPORN
LOONLHA

Accounts Receivable

PORNTHIP
UAATTHAKARN

Financial Comptroller

KANJIRA
JEERAPINYA

Employee Relations Officer

CHONTICHA
NUAN-IAM

Industry Officer

SONGVUTH
WONGBUDDHICHAI

IT Systems Manager

PREEYARRAT
JUNGUN

Ror Dor Coordinator

Housekeeping/Maintenance Staff

JANCHAI
KLANGPIMAI

Head of Housekeeping

KULARB
LARDLUN

Housekeeping

WANPHEN
INSINGTHONG

Housekeeping

SAN WIN
KHAING

Housekeeping

NUTTAYA
UDOMPHON

Housekeeping

AYE
HLA

Housekeeping

MINTRA
OUNGMIT

Housekeeping

JUTHAMAT
NACKJANG

Housekeeping

THAN THAN
MYINT

Housekeeping

KHIN
THET EI

Housekeeping

HIPPY
KEONVONGSA

School Store

THAN KYI
THEIN

Housekeeping

BENJA
SATHISIN

Housekeeping

WANNA
SALIPHON

Housekeeping

KAEW
INRID

Housekeeping

KANWIKA
PHOTI

Housekeeping

SOMPARN
NADEE

Housekeeping

YUPHIN
LAORUEANG

Housekeeping

PORNPIPHAT
NUENGKANYA

Cafeteria

PRUKKARAPORN
SRIPRASERT

Cafeteria

PRAKONG
VILALBOOL

Cafeteria

WANNAPA
NIMKHLAI

Cafeteria

KORNKANOK
YAWAPEE

Cafeteria

PINSUDA
TAPCHAROEN

Cafeteria

AO
YAMA

Cafeteria

THANAWAT
BAUBAN

Cafeteria

SONGSERM
KAEWSUPHAN

Cafeteria

NUTTAYA
AMCUMSONG

Cafeteria

KWUNHATHAI
SANGSI

Cafeteria

UMPA
CHAINA

Housekeeping

SAYAN
PHUMDEE

Driver/Maintenance

EKACHAI
EKNAVAKULCHAI

Gardener

SUNTORN
LUEKAYA

Gardener

THANNA
LOEUN

Gardener

BA
KHAING

Gardener

TUN
TIN

Maintenance