Tuition & fees

Fee Structure

View the Fee Structure for the Academic Year 2020-2021:

Nursery & Kindergarten

Elementary and Secondary

To apply, please download the form

Students can fill up the application form ahead of time and submit to the school upon visiting.

STUDENT APPLICATION FORM

If you have any questions, you can email [email protected] or call 02-948-4605

Nursery and Kindergarten

SCHOOL FEENURSERYK1 - K3
Application Fee (non-refundable)2,0002,000
Campus Fee (non-refundable)-70,000
Initial Setup Fee (non-refundable)10,000-
General Fee (non-refundable)38,00038,000
Tuition Fee169,000209,000
Catering Fee18,00018,000
TOTAL225,000265,000

 

Grade 1 - Grade 12

SCHOOL FEEGRADE 1 - 5GRADE 6 - 8GRADE 9 - 12
Application Fee (non-refundable)5,0005,0005,000
Campus Fee (non-refundable)90,00090,00090,000
Accountability Deposit20,00020,00020,000
General Fee (non-refundable)43,00045,00045,000
Tuition Fee245,000259,000275,000
Catering Fee22,00024,00024,000
TOTAL310,000328,000344,000

Additional Fees:

Seat Reservation (paid in March of each year) counted towards the general fee’s total30,000
Grade 12 Graduation Fee5,000
Transportation Costs per school year (fixed rate) *Can be paid by semesterOne WayRound Trip
20,00040,000