Tuition & fees

Fee Structure

View the Fee Structure for the Academic Year 2021-2022:

FEE STRUCTURE AND DETAILS

To apply, please download the form

Students can fill up the application form ahead of time and submit to the school upon visiting.

STUDENT APPLICATION FORM

If you have any questions, you can email [email protected] or call 02-948-4605

Nursery and Kindergarten

SCHOOL FEENURSERYK1 - K2K3
Application Fee (non-refundable)2,0002,0002,000
Admission Fee (non-refundable)-70,00070,000
Initial Setup Fee (non-refundable)10,000--
One - Time Entrance Fee12,00072,00072,000
Tuition Fee169,000204,000214,000
General Fee (non- refundable)38,00038,00038,000
Catering Fee18,00018,00018,000
TOTAL225,000260,000270,000

 

Elementary Grade 1 - Grade 5

SCHOOL FEEGRADE 1 - 2GRADE 3 - 5
Application Fee (non-refundable)5,0005,000
Admission Fee (non-refundable)90,00090,000
Accountability Deposit20,00020,000
One - Time Entrance Fee115,000115,000
Tuition Fee230,000250,000
General Fee (non-refundable)48,00048,000
Catering Fee22,00022,000
TOTAL300,000320,000

 

Secondary Grade 6 - 12

SCHOOL FEEGRADE 6 - 8GRADE 9 - 12
Application Fee (non-refundable)5,0005,000
Admission Fee (non-refundable)90,00090,000
Accountability Deposit20,00020,000
One - Time Entrance Fee115,000115,000
Tuition Fee261,000280,000
General Fee (non-refundable)50,00050,000
Catering Fee24,00024,000
TOTAL335,000354,000

 

Additional Fees:

Book Deposit  (paid in April of each year and counted towards the general fee’s total10,000
Grade 12 Graduation Fee5,000
Transportation Costs per school year (fixed rate) *Can be paid by semesterOne WayRound Trip
25,00040,000